Absolutní pořadí 1.kolo

Pořadí Číslo Čas Příjmení a jméno Ročník Kategorie Klub
1 154 01:06:11  Holzner Petr  1992  junioři  Orel VK
2 213 01:07:03  Jochec Marek  1985  M1-30km  ZS Team Hošťálková
3 156 01:07:41  Svačina Jaromír  1992  junioři  Cyklo MXM Hulín
4 237 01:09:46  Musil Lukáš  1992  junioři  EDIE TEAM Vsetín
5 183 01:10:00  Černobila Bedřich  1992  junioři  Sokol Rožnov
6 172 01:11:58  Bordovský Jan  1989  M1-30km  SK Valašské království
7 169 01:12:18  Baďura Karol  1990  M1-30km  CK MTB Dohňany
8 204 01:12:36  Gerža Jiří  1987  M1-30km  Cyklo Team OD Morava
9 171 01:13:35  Holášek Marek  1987  M1-30km  
10 198 01:13:56  Utinek Václav  1980  M1-30km  DT Swiss Bike Team
11 256 01:14:08  Javora Stanislav  1962  M3-30km  Hvozdná
12 178 01:14:09  Mynář Jiří  1965  M3-30km  MTB Ondřejník
13 189 01:14:36  Kubíček Jiří  1991  junioři  Zlín
14 217 01:14:40  Krčmář Jan  1977  M2-30km  Hranice
15 151 01:14:57  Petřek Marcel  1991  junioři  Valašští Bajkeři - Superior
16 199 01:14:58  Babiánek David  1993  kadeti  MiKo Cycles
17 174 01:15:28  Minařík Jan  1992  junioři  Author Info Titan
18 277 01:16:05  Jurča Libor  1975  M2-30km  Vidče
19 207 01:16:15  Mach Lukáš  1986  M1-30km  Zašová
20 226 01:16:32  Seidl Roman  1977  M2-30km  Seidl Team
21 164 01:17:57  Krejčí Michal  1975  M2-30km  Zlín - Podvesná
22 252 01:18:01  Vizina Petr  1993  kadeti  RK Cyklos Valašské Meziříčí
23 206 01:19:08  Heryán Lukáš  1987  M1-30km  Vsetín
24 238 01:19:16  Cenek Jiří  1979  M2-30km  Drásal Team Holešov
25 170 01:19:53  Baška Josef  1958  M4-30km  CK MTB Dohňany
26 242 01:19:54  Milian Milan  1975  M2-30km  
27 250 01:20:01  Petrla Michal  1971  M2-30km  DT Swiss bike team
28 187 01:20:58  Březovják Pavel  1981  M1-30km  Valašské Meziříčí
29 209 01:21:00  Střálka Kryštof  1995  kadeti  MTB Ondřejník
30 150 01:21:11  Konečný Vojtěch  1993  kadeti  DT Swiss Biketeam
31 180 01:21:14  Blinka Vladimír  1964  M3-30km  TJ Rožnov
32 211 01:21:50  Krkoška Jiljí  1951  M4-30km  MTB Ondřejník
33 229 01:22:17  Holík Jaroslav  1960  M3-30km  DT Swiss Bike Team
34 258 01:22:37  Kašpar Matěj  1995  kadeti  EDIE Team Vsetín
35 146 01:24:03  Žalčík Štěpán  1992  junioři  Cyklo MXM Hulín
36 193 01:24:15  Hurta Martin  1994  kadeti  
37 284 01:24:56  Kučera Tomáš  1984  M1-30km  Vsetín
38 224 01:25:24  Procházková Kamila  1988  ženy I  Sintesi Prima-Donna
39 273 01:25:55  Martinko Marian  1980  M1-30km  Lúky
40 270 01:25:59  Srba Jan  1995  kadeti  Valašští bajkeři
41 255 01:26:59  Javorová Lucie  1987  ženy I  Hvozdná
42 244 01:28:07  Zbránek Vlastimil  1975  M2-30km  Valašští bajkeři
43 152 01:28:34  Petrůjová Bohumila  1966  ženy II  
44 175 01:28:56  Bittner Martin  1991  junioři  Author Info Titan
45 184 01:29:00  Janošková Monika  1979  ženy I  Beskyd bike
46 254 01:29:27  Djokič Jakub  1986  M1-30km  Valašské Meziříčí
47 272 01:30:11  Janta Erik  1989  M1-30km  Lúky
48 194 01:30:11  Michalík Marek  1982  M1-30km  Jablůnka
49 165 01:30:12  Michalec Jozef  1955  M4-30km  ALVE Slovakia
50 234 01:30:23  Pekař Jindřich  1975  M2-30km  Nový Hrozenkov
51 188 01:30:30  KulišŤák Miroslav  1994  kadeti  
52 203 01:31:13  Biel Richard  1981  M1-30km  SPEDOS
53 247 01:31:19  Kubíček Jiří  1959  M4-30km  Zlín
54 240 01:31:39  Babulíková Silvie  1985  ženy I  Agnesi MTB Team
55 218 01:32:00  Kopecký Daniel  1970  M2-30km  Hranice
56 216 01:32:20  Mlčák Radovan  1977  M2-30km  Opatovice
57 192 01:32:40  Hurta Jaroslav  1965  M3-30km  
58 181 01:33:00  Kořenek Michal  1971  M2-30km  Fit club Karolínka
59 253 01:33:16  Hromada Aleš  1988  M1-30km  Halenkov
60 268 01:33:48  Sedláček Zbyněk  1975  M2-30km  
61 287 01:33:52  Koňák Ondřej  1981  M1-30km  Praha
62 159 01:33:57  Tomis Jiří  1948  M5  Zasebe
63 149 01:34:27  Surý Petr  1985  M1-30km  Scott
64 245 01:35:37  Rypl Rostislav  1955  M4-30km  Magenta
65 251 01:35:38  Vizina Pavel  1959  M4-30km  Jablůnka
66 249 01:35:51  Kopecký Václav  1951  M4-30km  Vsetín
67 232 01:36:06  Holec Jakub  1991  junioři  RK Cyklos Racin Team
68 173 01:36:18  Vrábel Jan  1971  M2-30km  CK MTB Dohňany
69 161 01:36:35  Mikuš Michal  1995  kadeti  Hovězí
70 147 01:37:45  Jašek Čestmír  1965  M3-30km  MTB Otrokovice
71 220 01:37:47  Ohera Tomáš  1969  M3-30km  Nový Jičín
72 269 01:37:48  Palacký Radim  1986  M1-30km  
73 208 01:38:10  Střálková Eliška  1989  ženy I  MTB Ondřejník
74 148 01:38:49  Vařecha Josef  1943  M5  Želechovice nad Dřev.
75 221 01:39:08  Kopecký Pavel  1973  M2-30km  Kolo Bělotín
76 205 01:39:50  Laštovica Karel  1985  M1-30km  Vsetín
77 212 01:40:03  Rudlle František  1945  M5  DT Swiss Bike Team
78 163 01:40:37  Krkoška Štěpán  1950  M4-30km  Ostravice
79 235 01:41:03  Talaš Roman  1993  kadeti  Vsetín
80 282 01:41:04  Moural Zbyněk  1979  M2-30km  Velociped Walkers
81 195 01:41:23  Vavrečka Simon  1980  M1-30km  Jablůnka nad Bečvou
82 262 01:41:24  Ličková Zuzana  1992  juniorky  Beskyd bike
83 236 01:41:49  Talaš Martin  1968  M3-30km  Vsetín
84 167 01:43:00  Lacina Jarek  1953  M4-30km  Zlín
85 214 01:43:14  Komárek Bedřich  1953  M4-30km  Hlubočky
86 155 01:43:26  Holznerová Petra  1972  ženy II  Valašské Klobouky
87 266 01:43:26  Talaš Jan  1946  M5  Sokol Vsetín
88 197 01:43:35  Šulák Petr  1970  M2-30km  Karolínka
89 283 01:44:27  Čáp Aleš  1977  M2-30km  Durabike
90 219 01:44:50  Slovák Josef  1959  M4-30km  Drásal Team Holešov
91 210 01:45:24  Střálka Jiří  1954  M4-30km  MTB Ondřejník
92 274 01:45:44  Fridrich Tomáš  1974  M2-30km  Brno
93 223 01:46:16  Daďa Bohumil  1949  M5  CCeX
94 179 01:46:27  Henčlová Kamila  1972  ženy II  Drásal Team Holešov
95 271 01:46:31  Luliak Martin  1987  M1-30km  Lúky
96 239 01:47:14  Kopáčková Jana  1982  ženy I  Drásal Team Holešov
97 259 01:47:39  Perůtka Karel  1949  M5  Slovan Luhačovice
98 233 01:47:41  Plačková Gabriela  1990  ženy I  RK Cyklos
99 260 01:48:30  Durmon Jiří  1971  M2-30km  Duvet Hovězí
100 278 01:49:49  Hájek Pavel  1960  M3-30km  Otrokovice
101 279 01:49:51  Rýkovský Ladislav  1975  M2-30km  Malenovice
102 200 01:50:37  Babiáek Milan  1963  M3-30km  Tovačov
103 276 01:50:53  Bosák Martin  1975  M2-30km  Bike Team Zděchov
104 215 01:51:04  Sklár Petr  1946  M5  LAND Co Zlín
105 162 01:52:28  Pončík Jaroslav  1993  kadeti  Hovězí
106 157 01:53:14  Bláha Miloš  1958  M4-30km  Nejdek
107 285 01:54:13  Kalná Vladislava  1992  juniorky  
108 182 01:54:17  Hlavatá Hana  1981  ženy I  Zlín
109 153 01:55:52  Korvas Josef  1942  M5  
110 191 01:57:16  Janoš Rudolf  1947  M5  VK Bystřice pod Hostýnem BPH
111 160 01:57:45  Surý Radim  1993  kadeti  Hovězí
112 286 01:57:58  Hrubý Marek  1967  M3-30km  Vsetín
113 241 01:58:27  Tůmová Michaela  1990  ženy I  
114 228 02:00:39  Kocourková Petra  1976  ženy I  Zděchov
115 227 02:00:41  Kocourek Tomáš  1975  M2-30km  Zděchov
116 145 02:00:53  Pavlacký Milan  1953  M4-30km  Uherský Brod
117 190 02:00:54  Sedláčková Monika  1994  kadetky  SKC Prostějov
118 248 02:01:34  Mikulenčák Zdeněk  1952  M4-30km  Vsetín
119 144 02:01:44  Gajdůšek Josef  1943  M5  Otrokovice
120 263 02:03:03  Hrňa Radek  1993  kadeti  Vsetín
121 225 02:04:14  Seidl Tomáš  1989  M1-30km  Seidl Team
122 267 02:04:32  Tuček Petr  1974  M2-30km  Huslenky
123 230 02:05:03  Janoš Petr  1979  M2-30km  Ultras Vsetín
124 177 02:06:16  Mynýřová Gabriela  1994  kadetky  
125 281 02:06:20  Kneblová Alena  1995  kadetky  
126 264 02:06:41  Jurča Alen  1964  M3-30km  Orlová
127 246 02:09:58  Nosek Milan  1953  M4-30km  Kokos
128 275 02:11:58  Ondruš Josef  1945  M5  Vsetín
129 176 02:14:14  Pospíšil Radim  1972  M2-30km  Janová
130 158 03:03:00  Zonyga Jan  1999  kadeti  Bike Team MEZservis
131 222 04:04:50  Vávra Jaroslav  1950  M4-30km  Zbrojovka Vsetín
132 202 04:05:30  Maliňák Radek  1965  M3-30km  Zlín
133 280 04:05:50  Bosáková Radka  1998  kadetky  Bike Team Uherská
134 185 04:06:40  Mošťková Melánie  1983  ženy I  Veter klinika Medipet
135 186 04:07:30  Jahoda Jiří  1968  M3-30km  Veter klinika Medipet
- 261 -  Valchař Hynek  1945  M5  Karolínka
- 257 -  Kašpar Radomír  1964  M3-30km  EDIE Team Vsetín
- 231 -  Mlčoušek Michal  1965  M3-30km  KUZZI Team
- 265 -  Kavan David  1992  junioři  Hannah Riders
- 166 -  Zlý Vojtěch  1991  junioři  CK Vlastibor Konečný
- 168 -  Pavlů Leoš  1959  M4-30km  SPIDO