Absolutní pořadí 2.kola

Pořadí Číslo Čas Příjmení a jméno Ročník Kategorie Klub
1 1210 02:07:58  Janečka Svatopluk  1972  M2-60km  Volvo Auto Hase
2 1211 02:14:39  Bierski Radovan  1989  M1-60km  TJ Baník Ostrava
3 1215 02:16:57  Zvonek Milan  1984  M1-60km  Agnesi MTB
4 1193 02:23:03  Bublík Libor  1986  M1-60km  Superior Riders
5 1189 02:27:26  Kučera Vladimír  1973  M2-60km  Volvo Auto Hase MTB Team
6 1204 02:28:15  Heinz Vlastimil  1983  M1-60km  Valašské Klobouky
7 1195 02:28:42  Borák Jiří  1967  M3-60km  Superior Riders
8 1206 02:31:16  Červenka Pavel  1969  M3-60km  DT Swiss Bike Team
9 1201 02:33:33  Valouch Oldřich  1966  M3-60km  RK Cyklos
10 1198 02:35:59  Huspenina Vít  1981  M1-60km  Hluk
11 1187 02:36:56  Sedláček Josef  1970  M2-60km  Holešov
12 1224 02:38:13  Šitavanc Jiří  1959  M4-60km  GHost Mojekolo.cz
13 1197 02:40:08  Vojtuš Michal  1982  M1-60km  Púchov
14 1185 02:42:41  Petrůj Pavel  1962  M3-60km  CK Breaker
15 1191 02:42:55  Salač Petr  1959  M4-60km  Mitas - Rubena Zlín
16 1205 02:43:09  Pospíšilík Martin  1987  M1-60km  4EVER Bystřice p.H.
17 1226 02:46:30  Adámek Jan  1989  M1-60km  Těžcí amatéři
18 1214 02:47:56  Bystrík Grolmus  1982  M1-60km  Partizánské
19 1199 02:47:57  Dědič Michal  1984  M1-60km  Drásal Team Holešov
20 1186 02:49:56  Pavelka Rade  1974  M2-60km  
21 1194 02:50:24  Mikáč Marian  1971  M2-60km  CK MTB Dohňany
22 1225 02:50:34  Smetana Jaroslav  1979  M2-60km  Prlov
23 1223 02:51:29  Srba Radovan  1966  M3-60km  Valašští bajkeři
24 1200 02:51:32  Plachý Jiří  1963  M3-60km  Drásal Team Holešov
25 1221 02:55:09  Hradil Robert  1977  M2-60km  Holešov
26 1227 02:57:06  Tureček Tomáš  1984  M1-60km  Těžcí amatéři
27 1212 02:57:06  Vlček David  1981  M1-60km  Face MTB Sport Time
28 1182 03:01:04  Konečný Michal  1966  M3-60km  InterMont Zlín
29 1209 03:02:54  Stierand Petr  1971  M2-60km  Malé Svatoňovice
30 1216 03:21:54  Holemý Libor  1973  M2-60km  Valašští Bajkeři
31 1208 03:23:23  Slezáček Tomáš  1976  M2-60km  Přerov
32 1181 03:35:26  Mikulík Jaroslav  1965  M3-60km  Zlín
33 1220 03:35:30  Heralt Radek  1976  M2-60km  Holešov
34 1183 04:02:22  Konečný Štěpán  1977  M2-60km  Brno
35 1202 04:02:38  Juříček Zdeněk  1960  M3-60km  Bruntál
36 1217 04:03:16  Korček Martin  1981  M1-60km  Merops Bike Team
37 1213 04:03:40  Čulík Miroslav  1973  M2-60km  Ostrava
- 1196 -  Valášek Pavel  1950  M4-60km  DMC Sport Team Strakonice
- 1219 -  Prášek David  1970  M2-60km  I.CA Bike Team
- 1192 -  Masařík Zdeněk  1967  M3-60km  
- 1222 -  Spáčil Dušan  1986  M1-60km  
- 1218 -  Buštík Jan  1978  M2-60km  Merops Bike Team
- 1184 -  Vrzal Tomáš  1975  M2-60km  Hannah riders
- 1188 -  Sedláček Petr  1965  M3-60km  Bike Kamik
- 1190 -  Kučera Petr  1975  M2-60km