M1-60km

Pořadí Příjmení a jméno Klub  
1  Kauer Adam  Merida Biking Team  
2  Frýdl Tomáš  Valach Bike Kašava  
3  Svěrák Jiří  UNIQA Jihlava  

M2-60km

Pořadí Příjmení a jméno Klub  
1  Fojtík Ondra  Toyota Dolák  
2  Hartl Karel  Kellys Bike Ranch  
3  Obruča Jaroslav  OVM Bottica  

M3-60km

Pořadí Příjmení a jméno Klub  
1  Janečka Svatopluk  Toyota Dolák  
2  Kacina Braňo  CK Aluplast Team  
3  Borák Jiří  No Limit Bike Team  

M4-60km

Pořadí Příjmení a jméno Klub  
1  Frkal Miroslav  Novatop Lappiere  
2  Salač Petr  Amenity MTB Team  
3  Orner Zdenek  Force KTK Zlín  

M5

Pořadí Příjmení a jméno Klub  
1  Krkoška Jiljí  MTB Ondřejník  
2  Kaštánek Pavel  CK Žilina  
3  Plánka Vojta  Velké Karlovice  

kadeti

Pořadí Příjmení a jméno Klub  
1  Vykoukal Marek  4ever Cyklo Bulis  
2  Zeťák Michal  VRV Team  
3  Bártek David  VRV Team  

junioři

Pořadí Příjmení a jméno Klub  
1  Fusek Martin  4ever cyklo Bulis  
2  Šmerda Daniel  Cyklo Bulis  
3  Ondřej Ondřej  Val.Mez.  

ženy I

Pořadí Příjmení a jméno Klub  
1  Javorová Lucie  Hvozdná  
2  Juhásová Andrea  CK Svätý Jur  
3  Juhásová Zuzana  CK Svätý Jur  

ženy II

Pořadí Příjmení a jméno Klub  
1  Najsrová Renata  Bike One  
2  Petrůjová Bohumila  VSK Vsetín  
3  Vojtková Šárka  BMC SAVO Racing  

juniorky

Pořadí Příjmení a jméno Klub  
1  Machulková Barbora  4ever cyklo Bulis  
2  Milotová Adriána  DEMA Racing Team Senica  
3  Zimová Karolína  CK Svätý Jur  

kadetky

Pořadí Příjmení a jméno Klub  
1  Knapková Denisa  VRV Team  
2  Milotová Pavlína  DEMA Racing Team Senica  
3  Nováková Barbora  VRV Team  

M1-30km

Pořadí Příjmení a jméno Klub  
1  Hrabal Jakub  4ever cyklo Bulis  
2  Hyneček Michal  Merida Biking team  
3  Bordovský Jan  SK Valašské království  

M2-30km

Pořadí Příjmení a jméno Klub  
1  Marančák Jaroslav  Vsetín  
2  Krejčí Michal  Zlín - Podvesná  
3  Seidl Roman  Godzila Bike Vsetín  

M3-30km

Pořadí Příjmení a jméno Klub  
1  Mynář Jiří  MTB Ondřejník  
2  Milota Miroslav  DEMA Racing Team Senica  
3  Beneš Václav    

M4-30km

Pořadí Příjmení a jméno Klub  
1  Javora Stanislav  Hvozdná  
2  Petrůj Pavel  VSK Vsetín  
3  Kvasnica Pavel  Val Mez Bike Racing