Absolutní pořadí 2.kola

Pořadí Číslo Čas Příjmení a jméno Ročník Kategorie Klub
1 283 02:06:22  Fojtík Ondra  1977  M2-60km  Toyota Dolák
2 270 02:09:13  Kauer Adam  1986  M1-60km  Merida Biking Team
3 257 02:09:15  Janečka Svatopluk  1972  M3-60km  Toyota Dolák
4 292 02:12:26  Kacina Braňo  1970  M3-60km  CK Aluplast Team
5 256 02:12:46  Hartl Karel  1977  M2-60km  Kellys Bike Ranch
6 294 02:15:29  Obruča Jaroslav  1978  M2-60km  OVM Bottica
7 299 02:17:03  Frýdl Tomáš  1983  M1-60km  Valach Bike Kašava
8 290 02:23:38  Svěrák Jiří  1985  M1-60km  UNIQA Jihlava
9 265 02:25:55  Žmolík Milan  1973  M2-60km  Montiva MTB Fryšták
10 266 02:26:48  Borák Jiří  1967  M3-60km  No Limit Bike Team
11 291 02:27:37  Rohrer Jan  1970  M3-60km  MS Cyklo Gat Racing Team
12 298 02:29:52  Jochec Marek  1985  M1-60km  
13 261 02:30:51  Vojtek Štěpán  1975  M2-60km  BMC SAVO Racing
14 255 02:32:45  Čtvrtlík Jaroslav  1972  M3-60km  T.M.Kolex
15 284 02:33:26  Janoš Rudy  1971  M3-60km  OD Morava
16 287 02:34:29  Švajda Martin  1975  M2-60km  DT swiss bike team
17 253 02:35:24  Čejka Petr  1964  M3-60km  Cyklo Team Kolarna
18 303 02:36:52  Grigorescu Lubor  1981  M2-60km  Superior Riders
19 289 02:37:04  Frkal Miroslav  1956  M4-60km  Novatop Lappiere
20 272 02:37:09  Sýkora Pavel  1977  M2-60km  Bike One
21 258 02:38:20  Salač Petr  1959  M4-60km  Amenity MTB Team
22 271 02:39:30  Vala Martin  1969  M3-60km  Zadveřice
23 259 02:41:50  Dubovecký Andrej  1986  M1-60km  DT Swiss bike Team
24 302 02:41:53  Kotraba Radim  1975  M2-60km  Czech Outdoor Club
25 263 02:42:53  Chudý Radek  1971  M3-60km  2K Odry
26 275 02:45:17  Michalec Tomáš  1989  M1-60km  CK Predmier
27 269 02:46:44  Orner Zdenek  1956  M4-60km  Force KTK Zlín
28 281 02:47:11  Mikáč Marian  1971  M3-60km  CK EPIC Dohňany
29 295 02:49:29  Galda Vladimír  1966  M3-60km  VSK Vsetín
30 254 02:51:12  Mazáč David  1988  M1-60km  Bike Karolinka
31 267 02:52:13  Borák Martin  1972  M3-60km  No Limit Bike Team
32 293 02:53:53  Plachý Jiří  1963  M3-60km  Drásal Team Holešov
33 286 02:56:26  Orság Zbyněk  1973  M2-60km  Huslenky
34 285 02:58:09  Valíček Robert  1973  M2-60km  Nový Hrozenkov
35 262 02:59:53  Vašík Jaroslav  1957  M4-60km  SKP Zlín
36 277 03:03:44  Juhás Štefan  1962  M4-60km  CK Svätý Jur
37 282 03:07:00  Tvarůžek Jaroslav  1971  M3-60km  V.R.V. H.M.Y.Z.
38 288 03:07:46  Šperling David  1969  M3-60km  Čeladná
39 301 03:10:08  Bujda Jan  1976  M2-60km  Ratiboř
40 273 03:18:59  Vašík Ladislav  1959  M4-60km  CK Komárno
41 260 03:21:51  Novotný Petr  1980  M2-60km  VOKNO
42 278 03:35:33  Vagner Roman  1972  M3-60km  Bratislava
43 279 03:35:35  Žigo Rastislav  1975  M2-60km  Bratislava
44 280 03:35:36  Kotouč Richard  1976  M2-60km  
45 252 03:35:43  Matějů Michal  1976  M2-60km  Godzila Team
- 274 -  Karafiát Jaroslav  1957  M4-60km  Otrokovice
- 276 -  Holiš Martin  1974  M2-60km  ČS Specialized
- 268 -  Kaštovský Tomáš  1989  M1-60km  No Limit Bike Team
- 296 -  Breň Jan  1984  M1-60km  Squash Klub Slovan Brno
- 264 -  Pavelka Radek  1974  M2-60km  
- 300 -  Michálek Zdeněk  1968  M3-60km  Fofr Team
- 297 -  Janota Miroslav  1977  M2-60km  Valach Bike Kašava